?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Comments

( 59 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
p_penelope
Apr. 16th, 2007 06:47 pm (UTC)
Sorry, I ... Didz's belly is distracting me. Oh yeah, I remember: add me, please!
feelallhigh
Apr. 16th, 2007 07:01 pm (UTC)
The scar is magical that way!

xx
sullen_hearts
Apr. 16th, 2007 07:14 pm (UTC)
Ooooh, moving! Ooooh! *Impressed*
feelallhigh
Apr. 16th, 2007 07:15 pm (UTC)
msnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn
xxxixxxwish
Apr. 16th, 2007 08:40 pm (UTC)
Vikkles, is that you? e_e;;
feelallhigh
Apr. 16th, 2007 08:51 pm (UTC)
Yes it is meeeeeee!

I didn't want my name as part of my LJ name any more.

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
(no subject) - xxxixxxwish - Apr. 17th, 2007 04:53 am (UTC) - Expand
bampete
Apr. 16th, 2007 10:38 pm (UTC)
I added you!
feelallhigh
Apr. 17th, 2007 05:47 pm (UTC)
Yay thanks darling!

xx
deathonstairs
Apr. 16th, 2007 10:52 pm (UTC)
Don't be so paranoid love!

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
feelallhigh
Apr. 17th, 2007 05:47 pm (UTC)
I can't help it!

xx
rutherinahobbit
Apr. 16th, 2007 11:07 pm (UTC)
you complete and utter fruitcake.
love you dearly though.
xxx
feelallhigh
Apr. 17th, 2007 05:48 pm (UTC)
I'll take that as a compliment!

xx
drunkenchipmunk
Apr. 16th, 2007 11:49 pm (UTC)
Oi oi!
feelallhigh
Apr. 17th, 2007 05:49 pm (UTC)
Yay! Let the Coopers love continue!

xx
(no subject) - drunkenchipmunk - Apr. 17th, 2007 06:31 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - feelallhigh - Apr. 17th, 2007 06:34 pm (UTC) - Expand
Ben is teh sex obv! - drunkenchipmunk - Apr. 17th, 2007 06:40 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - drunkenchipmunk - Apr. 17th, 2007 06:41 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - feelallhigh - Apr. 17th, 2007 06:54 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - drunkenchipmunk - Apr. 17th, 2007 07:01 pm (UTC) - Expand
ziozio
Apr. 17th, 2007 02:14 am (UTC)
title or description
feelallhigh
Apr. 17th, 2007 05:50 pm (UTC)
I love you.
(no subject) - ziozio - Apr. 17th, 2007 06:04 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - feelallhigh - Apr. 17th, 2007 06:26 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziozio - Apr. 17th, 2007 06:37 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziozio - Apr. 18th, 2007 11:07 pm (UTC) - Expand
anxiousxpleas
Apr. 17th, 2007 04:31 am (UTC)
Oho, it feels like I was just doing this!

Officially added!
feelallhigh
Apr. 17th, 2007 05:52 pm (UTC)
Haha I know, sorry!

xx
relinquishing
Apr. 17th, 2007 07:31 am (UTC)
Added. Add me back? Please?
feelallhigh
Apr. 17th, 2007 05:51 pm (UTC)
Of course! Sorry to be a pain!



xx
angel0230
Apr. 17th, 2007 11:26 am (UTC)
Yo lady!!! Are you gonna be my....friend!
feelallhigh
Apr. 17th, 2007 05:54 pm (UTC)
Well... since it's you!!!!

Love you, baybee!

xx
(no subject) - angel0230 - Apr. 18th, 2007 02:33 pm (UTC) - Expand
golly_msmolly
Apr. 17th, 2007 12:11 pm (UTC)
I was a little o_0 when I saw an unfamiliar name had added me.
But as soon as I saw the Coopers banner, I knew it had to be you ;)
I'll go add you back :D
feelallhigh
Apr. 17th, 2007 05:55 pm (UTC)
haha yeah, the Coopers and I are like hand in glove!

xx
esionnoir
Apr. 17th, 2007 10:27 pm (UTC)
Haaaaaaaaaaah I was all paranoid- WHO EEEEZ THIS PERSON ADDING ME?!?!
angel0230
Apr. 18th, 2007 02:34 pm (UTC)
Did I make that banner??? *confuzzled* only it looks like a banner I remember making...or something....*kisses*
possiblyana
Apr. 20th, 2007 12:10 am (UTC)
*MOLESTS*
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
( 59 comments — Leave a comment )